Is Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Navy Beans, 27 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Water, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Onions, Red Pepper, Green Onion

Check Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Navy Beans, 27 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Navy Beans, 27 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking