Is Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Red Beans, New Orleans Spicy, 27 oz Can, Heat and Serve Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Red Kidney Beans, Water, Onions, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices and Disodium EDTA to Promote Color Retention.
Check Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Red Beans, New Orleans Spicy, 27 oz Can, Heat and Serve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Red Beans, New Orleans Spicy, 27 oz Can, Heat and Serve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Red Beans, New Orleans Spicy, 27 oz Can, Heat and Serve is available at 3 retailers
SafewayTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


