Is Blue Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 3.
Check Blue Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


