Is Blue Sea Jumbo Lump Premium Red Swimming Crab Meat, Jumbo Lump Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CRAB MEAT (MONOMIA HAANI), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN COLOR).
Check Blue Sea Jumbo Lump Premium Red Swimming Crab Meat, Jumbo Lump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Sea Jumbo Lump Premium Red Swimming Crab Meat, Jumbo Lump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


