Is Blue Sea Jumbo Lump Premium Red Swimming Crab Meat, Jumbo Lump Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CRAB MEAT (MONOMIA HAANI), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN COLOR).

Check Blue Sea Jumbo Lump Premium Red Swimming Crab Meat, Jumbo Lump against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep