Is BLUE SEA, SHRIMP SKEWERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (FOR RETAINING MOISTURE)

Check BLUE SEA, SHRIMP SKEWERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnacking