Is BLUE SKY, NATURAL SODA, COLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, REAL SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR (FROM SUGAR) TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL COLA NUT FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check BLUE SKY, NATURAL SODA, COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go