Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Sky Root Beer Can, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Blue Sky Root Beer Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Sky Root Beer Can, 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Blue Sky Root Beer Can, 12 fl oz | Spoonful