Is BLUE SKY, STEVIA SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check BLUE SKY, STEVIA SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE SKY, STEVIA SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


