Is BLUE SKY TREATS, ASSORTED SUCKERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLORS (RED NO. 40, BLUE NO. 1, YELLOW NO. 5 AND NO. 6).

Check BLUE SKY TREATS, ASSORTED SUCKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go