Is BLUE SKY TREATS, BRIGHT WORMS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, GELATIN, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 40, BLUE NO. 1.

Check BLUE SKY TREATS, BRIGHT WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking