Is BLUE SKY TREATS, CANDY CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUCROSE, CORN SWEETENER, EGG ALBUMIN, SALT, HONEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED FD&C RED NO.40, YELLOW NO.5 & NO.6.

Check BLUE SKY TREATS, CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
WaxySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go