Is Blue Sky Zero Lemon Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Blue Sky Zero Lemon Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Sky Zero Lemon Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Blue Sky Zero Lemon Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


