Is Blue Sky Zero Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid

Check Blue Sky Zero Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Sky Zero Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go