Is Blue Star Nutraceuticals Aminofast Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, BCAA Blend: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Shred Complex: Taurine, Acetylcarnitine, KinetiQ, L-Glutamine, Coconut Water, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, BioPerine Black Pepper. Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sunflower Lecithin, FD&C Red No. 40.
Check Blue Star Nutraceuticals Aminofast Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Star Nutraceuticals Aminofast Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


