Is Blue Stripes Cacao Fruit Smoothie, Cacao Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO FRUIT

Check Blue Stripes Cacao Fruit Smoothie, Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking