Is Blue Stripes Creamy Oatmilk Whole Cacao Chocolate Bar, Creamy Oatmilk Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Whole Cacao Chocolate (Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cacao Shell Fiber*, Cacao Fruit Sugar*), Ground Oats, Sea Salt, Vanilla., *Upcycled

Check Blue Stripes Creamy Oatmilk Whole Cacao Chocolate Bar, Creamy Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go