Is Blue Stripes Superfruit Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Cacao Fruit** **upcycled, Pineapple, Cacao Fruit** **upcycled

Check Blue Stripes Superfruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go