Is Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Water Just Cacao Antioxidants Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple-filtered water, cold-pressed Cacao Juice.
Check Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Water Just Cacao Antioxidants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Water Just Cacao Antioxidants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Urban Remedy Mint Cacao Chip Meal Shake
Blue Stripes Pure Dark Whole Cacao Chocolate Bar, Pure Dark
Kroger Vitamin Blue Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


