Is BLUE SUGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, POLYVINYLPYRROLIDONE), FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check BLUE SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sugar · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


