Is Blue Top Creamy Hot Sauce, Buffalo Cayenne, 9 oz. (Pack of 1) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Water, Cane Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Puree (Aged Cayenne Pepper Puree, Salt, And Acetic Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Cage-free Egg Yolk Powder, Spices, Tabasco Brand Paste (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Salt, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Dried Tomato, Mustard Flour, Dried Chipotle Pepper, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Food Fiber), Dried Garlic, Calcium Salts Of Fermented Organic Acids, Polylysine (A Natural )

Check Blue Top Creamy Hot Sauce, Buffalo Cayenne, 9 oz. (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Top Creamy Hot Sauce, Buffalo Cayenne, 9 oz. (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping