Is BLUE WHITE RED CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY ICE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, contains 1% or less of citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, guar gum, cellulose gum, xanthan gum, red 40, blue 1
Check BLUE WHITE RED CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY ICE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE WHITE RED CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY ICE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
BLUE WHITE RED CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY ICE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


