Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, BLUEBERRIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, BLUEBERRY POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check BLUEBERRIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, BLUEBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? BLUEBERRIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, BLUEBERRIES & CREAM | Spoonful