Is BLUEBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check BLUEBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


