Is Blueberries Prepacked - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Blueberries Prepacked - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberries Prepacked - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
Strawberries Prepacked - 16 Oz
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
Wyman's Fresh Frozen Wild Blueberries, 48 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


