Is Blueberries, Strawberries & Mangos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, strawberries, mangos.
Check Blueberries, Strawberries & Mangos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberries, Strawberries & Mangos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


