Is BLUEBERRY 100 CALORIE GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, STEVIA EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check BLUEBERRY 100 CALORIE GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep