Is BLUEBERRY ACAI FLAVORED WITH CAFFEINE LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, BLUEBERRY ACAI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- calcium pantothenate
- biotin
- natural and artificial flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME** CAFFEINE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR*, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE AND BIOTIN (B VITAMINS), BLUE 1, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check BLUEBERRY ACAI FLAVORED WITH CAFFEINE LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, BLUEBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ACAI FLAVORED WITH CAFFEINE LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, BLUEBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


