Is Blueberry Acai Superfood Smoothies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA*, BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, WATER, ACAI*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, FLAXSEED*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FLAXSEED OIL*, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12

Check Blueberry Acai Superfood Smoothies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingDrinking