Is Blueberry Acai Superfood Smoothies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA*, BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, WATER, ACAI*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, FLAXSEED*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FLAXSEED OIL*, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12

Check Blueberry Acai Superfood Smoothies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingDrinking