Is BLUEBERRY ACAI ZERO ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ACAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CORN STARCH, ACAI PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS.
Check BLUEBERRY ACAI ZERO ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ACAI ZERO ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


