Is BLUEBERRY & ALMOND GREATMEAL GRANOLA + OATMEAL, BLUEBERRY & ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], SALT), BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT, ALMONDS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check BLUEBERRY & ALMOND GREATMEAL GRANOLA + OATMEAL, BLUEBERRY & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping