Is Blueberry Almond Pecan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, pecans, chicory root fiber, cane sugar, dried blueberries, honey, raisins, palm kernel oil, brown rice flour, glucose syrup, oat milk powder, soy lecithin, cinnamon, natural flavor, citric acid, sea salt.
Check Blueberry Almond Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Almond Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruityCinnamon
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


