Is BLUEBERRY ALMOND PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, BLUEBERRY ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, FLAXSEED MEAL, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, VANILLA
Check BLUEBERRY ALMOND PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, BLUEBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ALMOND PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, BLUEBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


