Is BLUEBERRY BANANA WITH COCONUT MILK VEGGIES & FLAX SEED SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries, Organic Bananas, Organic Apples, Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water), Organic Purple Carrots, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check BLUEBERRY BANANA WITH COCONUT MILK VEGGIES & FLAX SEED SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY BANANA WITH COCONUT MILK VEGGIES & FLAX SEED SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY BANANA is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go