Is BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE BROWN CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR
Check BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY BARBECUE SAUCE, BLUEBERRY BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


