Is Blueberry Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, organic coconut, blueberry powder (13%) (from 100% blueberries), macadamia nuts, coconut oil.

Check Blueberry Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Bars is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast