Is BLUEBERRY/BEET FLAVORED SMOOTHIES, BLUEBERRY/BEET Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BANANA*, BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, WATER, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, FLAX SEEDS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, MAQUI BERRY*.
Check BLUEBERRY/BEET FLAVORED SMOOTHIES, BLUEBERRY/BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY/BEET FLAVORED SMOOTHIES, BLUEBERRY/BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


