Is BLUEBERRY/BEET FLAVORED SMOOTHIES, BLUEBERRY/BEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BANANA*, BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, WATER, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, FLAX SEEDS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, MAQUI BERRY*.

Check BLUEBERRY/BEET FLAVORED SMOOTHIES, BLUEBERRY/BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking