This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Young Coconut Water, Kefir Cultures, Natural Flavors, Sweetleaf Stevia

Check BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER, BLUEBERRY BLACKBERRY | Spoonful