Is BLUEBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, BLUEBERRY FRUIT BLEND [SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)], LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.

Check BLUEBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie