Is BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN JAM, BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, RAISINS, BOURBON, APPLE JUICE CONCETRATE, PECANS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, CINNAMON
Check BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN JAM, BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN JAM, BLUEBERRY BOURBON PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


