Is BLUEBERRY BURST GOOD NEWS GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY BURST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, PECTIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: L-LYSINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOR (GRAPE JUICE), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check BLUEBERRY BURST GOOD NEWS GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY BURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BLUEBERRY BURST GOOD NEWS GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY BURST | Spoonful