Is Blueberry Cappuccino French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (16 oz, Zin: 569484) - 2-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries (Dried), Cocoa Bean Nibs, French Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Marigold, Natural Flavors

Check Blueberry Cappuccino French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (16 oz, Zin: 569484) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Cappuccino French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (16 oz, Zin: 569484) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking