Is blueberry cheesecake ice cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugars (sugár, glucose), fresh cream, modified milk ingredients, blueberry sauce (sugars [glucose, fructose], water, modified corn starch, blueberries, malic acid, natural flavour, sodium benzoate, black carrot extract, purple carrot extract, blueberry extract), mono and diglycerides, carob bean gum, cellulose gum, guar gum, carrageenan, natural flavour.
Check blueberry cheesecake ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blueberry cheesecake ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


