Is Blueberry cheesecake white hot chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Beurre de Cacao (15%), Lait Écrémé en Poudre, Dextrose, Arômes, Couleur : E163 (Anthocyanine), Emulsifiant: E450 (Diphosphates), Sel, Poudre de Petit-lait (Lait).

Check Blueberry cheesecake white hot chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking