Is Blueberry cheesecake white hot chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Beurre de Cacao (15%), Lait Écrémé en Poudre, Dextrose, Arômes, Couleur : E163 (Anthocyanine), Emulsifiant: E450 (Diphosphates), Sel, Poudre de Petit-lait (Lait).

Check Blueberry cheesecake white hot chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking