Is BLUEBERRY, CHERRY & GRAPE LIGHT PRESERVES, BLUEBERRY, CHERRY & GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES, GRAPES), SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)* , RED 40* , BLUE 1 *

Check BLUEBERRY, CHERRY & GRAPE LIGHT PRESERVES, BLUEBERRY, CHERRY & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking