No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Organic Honey, Coconut, Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice), Apples, Chia Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Buckwheat Flour

Check Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli | Spoonful