Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Organic Honey, Coconut, Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice), Apples, Chia Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Buckwheat Flour

Check Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Blueberry Chia Buckwheat Muesli | Spoonful